1. Runde

 

28.9.2003

 

 

2. Runde

 

12.10.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rüsselsheim 2

-

Sulzbach 2

 

 

Sulzbach 2

-

Steinbach 4

 

Ffm-West 3

-

Flörsheim 2

 

 

Nauheim

-

Goldstein 2

 

Bad Soden 2

-

Hattersheim 4

 

 

Hattersheim 4

-

Eppstein 3

 

Eppstein 3

-

Nauheim

 

 

Flörsheim 2

-

Bad Soden 2

 

Goldstein 2

-

Steinbach 4

 

 

Rüsselsheim 2

-

Ffm-West 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3. Runde

 

9.11.2003

 

 

4. Runde

 

7.12.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ffm-West 3

-

Sulzbach 2

 

 

Sulzbach 2

-

Nauheim

 

Bad Soden 2

-

Rüsselsheim 2

 

 

Hattersheim 4

-

Steinbach 4

 

Eppstein 3

-

Flörsheim 2

 

 

Flörsheim 2

-

Goldstein 2

 

Goldstein 2

-

Hattersheim 4

 

 

Rüsselsheim 2

-

Eppstein 3

 

Steinbach 4

-

Nauheim

 

 

Ffm-West 3

-

Bad Soden 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5. Runde

 

25.1.2004

 

 

6. Runde

 

8.02.2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bad Soden 2

-

Sulzbach 2

 

 

Sulzbach 2

-

Hattersheim 4

 

Eppstein 3

-

Ffm-West 3

 

 

Flörsheim 2

-

Nauheim

 

Goldstein 2

-

Rüsselsheim 2

 

 

Rüsselsheim 2

-

Steinbach 4

 

Steinbach 4

-

Flörsheim 2

 

 

Ffm-West 3

-

Goldstein 2

 

Nauheim

-

Hattersheim 4

 

 

Bad Soden 2

-

Eppstein 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7. Runde

 

29.02.2004

 

 

8. Runde

 

14.03.2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eppstein 3

-

Sulzbach 2

 

 

Sulzbach 2

-

Flörsheim 2

 

Goldstein 2

-

Bad Soden 2

 

 

Rüsselsheim 2

-

Hattersheim 4

 

Steinbach 4

-

Ffm-West 3

 

 

Ffm-West 3

-

Nauheim

 

Nauheim

-

Rüsselsheim 2

 

 

Bad Soden 2

-

Steinbach 4

 

Hattersheim 4

-

Flörsheim 2

 

 

Eppstein 3

-

Goldstein 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9. Runde

 

28.03.2004

 

 

Setzliste

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DWZ Ø

Goldstein 2

-

Sulzbach 2

 

 

1.    

Rüsselsheim 2

0

0:0

1527

Steinbach 4

-

Eppstein 3

 

 

2.    

Ffm-West 3

0

0:0

1594

Nauheim

-

Bad Soden 2

 

 

3.    

Bad Soden 2

0

0:0

1339

Hattersheim 4

-

Ffm-West 3

 

 

4.    

Eppstein 3

0

0:0

1555

Flörsheim 2

-

Rüsselsheim 2

 

 

5.    

Goldstein 2

0

0:0

1455

 

 

 

 

 

6.    

Steinbach 4

0

0:0

1649

 

 

 

 

 

7.    

Nauheim

0

0:0

1516

 

 

 

 

 

8.    

Hattersheim 4

0

0:0

1397

 

 

 

 

 

9.    

Flörsheim 2

0

0:0

1528

 

 

 

 

 

10.    

Sulzbach 2

0

0:0

1438