2.Mannschaft
1.Runde - 2.Runde - 3.Runde - 4.Runde - 5.Runde - 6.Runde - 7.Runde - 8.Runde - 9.Runde
Aufstellung - Tabellen

7. Runde

04.03.2012

SC Sulzbach II

 

SC Hattersheim V

 

Brett 1

Koller,Wolfgang

0

Wilke,Tabea

1

Brett 2

Warawa,Konstantin

½

Rosmanitz,Anna

½

Brett 3

Stenzel,Klaus

1

Nesius,Laura

0

Brett 4

Preusser,Roger Lutz

0

Mitze,Olaf

1

Brett 5

Kornilov,Alexander

1

Mitze,Alicia

0

Brett 6

Schall,Alexander

½

Goldhausen,Nina

½

 

Gesamtergebnis

3

 

3

6. Runde

12.02.2012

SC Steinbach  IV

 

SC Sulzbach II

 

Brett 1

Sum,Regis

0

Zimmermann,Dieter

1

Brett 2

Winter,Thomas

1

Warawa,Konstantin

0

Brett 3

Winter,Philipp

+

Pawlik,Otto

-

Brett 4

Glückmann,Jonas

0

Stenzel,Klaus

1

Brett 5

Kadir,Kamram

1

Preusser,Roger Lutz

0

Brett 6

Martin,Wulf

+

Schiffner,Emanuel

-

      

Gesamtergebnis

4

      

2

5. Runde

29.01.2012

Sfr. Kelkheim  IV

 

SC Sulzbach II

 

Brett 1

Studenroth,Marcel

0

Zimmermann,Dieter

1

Brett 2

Deutscher,Marvin

0

Warawa,Konstantin

1

Brett 3

Bollerhey,Gerhard

0

Stenzel,Klaus

1

Brett 4

Tischer,Roswitha

½

Preusser,Roger Lutz

½

Brett 5

Unverzagt,Daniel

1

Kornilov,Alexander

0

Brett 6

Staiger,Jannik

1

Quaiser,Alfred

0

      

Gesamtergebnis

2,5

      

3,5

4. Runde

04.12.2011

SC Sulzbach II

 

SC Bad Soden VI

 

Brett 1

Zimmermann,Dieter

1

Stobbe,Frederik

0

Brett 2

Stenzel,Klaus

0

Kullmann,Alexander José

1

Brett 3

Preusser,Roger Lutz

0

Gerassimov,Sewa

1

Brett 4

Minkus, Walter

1

Decot,Janvier

0

Brett 5

Quaiser,Alfred

+

Hauck,Lukas

-

Brett 6

Kornilov,Alexander

+

-

 

Gesamtergebnis

4

 

2

3. Runde

06.11.2011

SC König Nied IV

 

SC Sulzbach II

 

Brett 1

Breitbach, Stephan

0

Koller,Wolfgang

1

Brett 2

Lorenz, Heinz

½

Stenzel,Klaus

½

Brett 3

Pitzke, Wolfgang

½

Preusser,Roger Lutz

½

Brett 4

Reinecke, Wolfgang

1

Schall, Alexander

0

Brett 5

Stahl, Peter

½

Minkus, Walter

½

Brett 6

Klikic, Drazen

1

Kornilov,Alexander

0

      

Gesamtergebnis

3,5

      

2,5

2. Runde

31.10.2011

SC Sulzbach II

 

SC Bad Soden V

 

Brett 1

Zimmermann,Dieter

+

Thomsen,Walter Matias

-

Brett 2

Warawa,Konstantin

+

Spreng,Sebastian

-

Brett 3

Pawlik,Otto

1

Platz,Rainer 

0

Brett 4

Preusser,Roger Lutz

1

Petersen,Christof

0

Brett 5

Knauthe,Volker

1

Pohl,Marc

0

Brett 6

Kornilov,Alexander

1

Seidl,Kerstin

0

 

Gesamtergebnis

6

 

0

1. Runde

26.09.2011

SV Hofheim VI

 

SC Sulzbach II

 

Brett 1

Happel,Jürgen

½

Koller,Wolfgang

½

Brett 2

Happel,Jonas

1

Warawa, Konstantin

0

Brett 3

Henrich,Gerhard

½

Pawlik,Otto

½

Brett 4

Ackermann,Constantin

1

Stenzel,Klaus

0

Brett 5

Hollmann,Leon

1

Preusser,Roger Lutz

0

Brett 6

Happel,Janik

0

Knauthe, Volker

1

      

Gesamtergebnis

4

      

2

 


Mannschaftsaufstellung Saison 2011/2012

Brett 1: Dieter Zimmemann
Brett 2: Wolfgang Koller
Brett 3: Konstantin Warawa
Brett 4: Otto Pawlik
Brett 5: Klaus Stenzel
Brett 6: Roger Preußer


Mannschaftsführer: Otto Pawlik, Tel. 06196- 716 59