1.Mannschaft
1.Runde - 2.Runde - 3.Runde - 4.Runde - 5.Runde - 6.Runde - 7.Runde - 8.Runde - 9.Runde
Aufstellung - Tabellen

7. Runde

04.03.2012

SV Frankfurt-Griesheim II

 

SC Sulzbach

 

Brett 1

Berrou,Mohammed

0

Henninger,Sascha

1

Brett 2

Koch,Thomas

1

Lieske,Thomas

0

Brett 3

Nimrichter,Rudolf

1

Fay,Roland

0

Brett 4

Kaulbars,Pascal

0

Kominek,Oskar

1

Brett 5

Hagenberg,Hans-Joachim

1

Scholz,Wenzel

0

Brett 6

Halbig,Christopher

1

Richter-Häbich,Dorothea

0

Brett 7

Jayakumar,Nivesh

+

Knauthe,Volker

-

Brett 8

Scharf,Bernd

½

Zimmermann,Dieter

½

 

Gesamtergebnis

5,5

 

2,5

6. Runde

12.02.2012

SC Sulzbach

 

SC Bad Soden II

 

Brett 1

Bennewitz,Ralph

-

Laue,Thomas

+

Brett 2

Henninger,Sascha

1

Schmieder,Stefan

0

Brett 3

Fay,Roland

½

Noha,Klaus

½

Brett 4

Kominek,Oskar

1

Götting,Ulrich

0

Brett 5

Scholz,Wenzel

0

Hegner,Peter

1

Brett 6

Richter-Häbich,Dorothea

½

Leach,Christoph

½

Brett 7

Simon,Armin

½

Leach,Michael

½

Brett 8

Koller,Wolfgang

0

Kesten,Harald

1

    

Gesamtergebnis

3,5

     

4,5

5. Runde

29.01.2012

SC Sulzbach

 

SC Frankfurt-West II

 

Brett 1

Henninger,Sascha

1

Landkocz,Marek

0

Brett 2

Bennewitz,Ralph

0

Busche,Markus

1

Brett 3

Lieske,Thomas

½

Henrici,Claus

½

Brett 4

Fay,Roland

½

Busch,Torsten

½

Brett 5

Kominek,Oskar

½

Meisegeier,Thomas

½

Brett 6

Scholz,Wenzel

½

Lutz,Horst

½

Brett 7

Simon,Armin

-

Schubert,Timo

+

Brett 8

Richter-Häbich,Dorothea

0

Niebling,Renate

1

    

Gesamtergebnis

3

     

5

4. Runde

04.12.2011

SC Steinbach III

 

SC Sulzbach

 

Brett 1

Cammarata,Mattia

0

Henninger,Sascha

1

Brett 2

Becker,Günter

0

Bennewitz,Ralph

1

Brett 3

Schreyer,Alois

½

Fay,Roland

½

Brett 4

Welker,Thomas

1

Kominek,Oskar

0

Brett 5

Weller,Albrecht

1

Scholz,Wenzel

0

Brett 6

Schulze,Fabian

0

Richter-Häbich,Dorothea

1

Brett 7

Romacker,Harald

½

Koller,Wolfgang

½

Brett 8

Brizzi,Alessandro

0

Warawa,Konstantin

1

 

Gesamtergebnis

3

 

5

3. Runde

06.11.2011

SC Sulzbach

 

SV Rüsselsheim

 

Brett 1

Henninger,Sascha

0

Eg,Karlheinz

1

Brett 2

Bennewitz,Ralph

+

Clitan,Zaharia

-

Brett 3

Lieske,Thomas

0

Flecken,Rainer

1

Brett 4

Fay,Roland

½

Gerbig,Jens

½

Brett 5

Kominek,Oskar

0

Köppen,Claus

1

Brett 6

Scholz,Wenzel

1

Köppen,Manfred

0

Brett 7

Zimmermann,Dieter

0

Krause,Frank

1

Brett 8

Warawa, Konstantin

0

Kleisinger,Günter

1

    

Gesamtergebnis

2,5

     

5,5

2. Runde

31.10.2011

SC Eschborn II

 

SC Sulzbach

 

Brett 1

Juhnke,Peter

1

Henninger,Sascha

0

Brett 2

Möllmann,Michael

0

Bennewitz,Ralph

1

Brett 3

Hegener,Thorsten

½

Lieske,Thomas

½

Brett 4

Schwehm,Christian

0

Fay,Roland

1

Brett 5

Buss,Alexander

0

Kominek,Oskar

1

Brett 6

Grzeschniok,Anton

1

Scholz,Wenzel

0

Brett 7

Florian,Jürgen,Dr.

1

Richter-Häbich,Dorothea

0

Brett 8

Griep,Christoph

1

Simon, Armin

0

 

Gesamtergebnis

4,5

 

3,5

1. Runde

26.09.2011

SC Sulzbach

 

SV Groß- Gerau

 

Brett 1

Henninger,Sascha

½

Pleyer, Frank

½

Brett 2

Bennewitz,Ralph

0

Pleyer, Ralf

1

Brett 3

Lieske,Thomas

1

Denk, Klaus

0

Brett 4

Fay,Roland

½

Rosenthal, Michael

½

Brett 5

Scholz,Wenzel

0

Wagner, Günter

1

Brett 6

Richter-Häbich,Dorothea

0

Gunst, Kevin

1

Brett 7

Zimmermann,Dieter

0

Tischer, Christian Janek

1

Brett 8

Kornilov, Alexander

0

Löffler, Markus

1

    

Gesamtergebnis

2

     

6

 

 


Mannschaftsaufstellung Saison 2011/2012

Brett 1: Sascha Henninger
Brett 2: Ralph Bennewitz
Brett 3: Thomas Lieske
Brett 4: Roland Fay
Brett 5: Oskar Kominek
Brett 6: Wenzel Scholz
Brett 7: Dorothea Richter-Häbich
Brett 8: Armin Simon

Mannschaftsführer: Roland Fay, Tel. (069)54000614