Verbandsrunde 06/07

Sulzbach 1  -  Sulzbach 2  -  Sulzbach 3  -  Tabellen


1.Mannschaft
1.Runde - 2.Runde - 3.Runde - 4.Runde - 5.Runde - 6.Runde - 7.Runde - 8.Runde - 9.Runde
Aufstellung- Photos

9.Runde 25.03.2007

Sulzbach 1 - Hattersheim 2
4
- 4
O. Kominek - Schön
0
- 1
S. Henninger - Denz.
0,5
- 0,5
T. Lieske - Rhein
1
- 0
R. Fay - Landmann
0,5
- 0,5
R. Bennewitz - Fischer
1
- 0
W. Scholz - Schirmer
0
- 1
D. Zimmermann - Pulko
0,5
- 0,5
W. Koller - Platz
0,5
- 0,5

8.Runde 11.03.2007

Flörsheim 2 - Sulzbach 1
5,5
- 2,5
Jamali - O. Kominek
0,5
- 0,5
Lehrig - S. Henninger
1
- 0
Specht - T. Lieske
0,5
- 0,5
Platt - R. Fay
0
- 1
Butz - R. Bennewitz
1
- 0
Schydlo - D. Zimmermann
0,5
- 0,5
Freund - W. Scholz
1
- 0
Schwarz - D. Hümer
1
- 0

7.Runde 11.02.2007

Groß Gerau - Sulzbach 1
3
- 5
R. Pleyer - O. Kominek
0,5
- 0,5
Gerhardt - S. Henninger
0
- 1
F. Pleyer - T. Lieske
0,5
- 0,5
Denk - R. Fay
0,5
- 0,5
Rosenthal - R. Bennewitz
0
- 1
Wagner - D. Zimmermann
0
- 1
Ludwig - W. Scholz
0,5
- 0,5
Schmöckel - S. Bender
+
- -

6.Runde 28.01.2007

Sulzbach 1 - Steinbach 3
2
- 6
O. Kominek - Schreyer
0,5
- 0,5
S. Henninger - Lammel, F.
0,5
- 0,5
T. Lieske - Welker
0,5
- 0,5
R. Fay - Hörner
0,5
- 0,5
R. Bennewitz - Lammel, E.
0
- 1
W. Scholz - Seidel
0
- 1
D. Zimmermann - Becker
0
- 1
D. Hümer - Jäger
0
- 1

 

5.Runde 03.12.2006

Hofheim 5 - Sulzbach 1
4
- 4
Füll - O. Kominek
0
- 1
Lehnert - S. Henninger
1
- 0
Niedenthal - T. Lieske
0
- 1
Henrich - R. Fay
0,5
- 0,5
Keller - W. Scholz
0,5
- 0,5
Baumann - D. Zimmermann
1
- 0
Neupert - L. Brendel
0
- 1
Schwichtenberg - D. Hümer
+
- -

 

4.Runde 12.11.2006

Sulzbach 1 - Rüsselsheim 1
5,5
- 2,5
O. Kominek - Wunschik
0,5
- 0,5
S. Henninger - Eg
1
- 0
T. Lieske - Wawrzaszek
0,5
- 0,5
R. Fay - Dechering
1
- 0
R. Bennewitz - Ullmann
0,5
- 0,5
W. Scholz - Krause
0,5
- 0,5
D. Zimmermann - Ponomarev
1
- 0
D. Hümer - Schulmeister
0,5
- 0,5

 

3.Runde 29.10.2006

Griesheim 1 - Sulzbach 1
5
- 3
P. Ivanovic - O. Kominek
1
- 0
S. Nikfar - S. Henninger
0
- 1
H. Mellal - T. Lieske
0,5
- 0,5
M. Berrou - R. Fay
0,5
- 0,5
R. Blum - R. Bennewitz
0,5
- 0,5
D. Moos - W. Scholz
+
- -
G. Ehret - D. Zimmermann
0,5
- 0,5
B. Große - S. Bender
+
- -

 

2.Runde 8.10.2006

Sulzbach 1 - Nied 2
3
- 5
O. Kominek - Zöller
0,5
- 0,5
S. Henninger - Grienitz
+
- -
T. Lieske - Dec
-
- +
R. Fay - Bunzel
0
- 1
R. Bennewitz - Bendler
0
- 1
D. Zimmermann - Petereit
0,5
- 0,5
W. Scholz - Reinecke
1
- 0
W. Koller - Rabe
0
- 1


1.Runde 17.9.2006

Raunheim 1 - Sulzbach 1
4,5
- 3,5
G. Kronenburg - S. Henninger
0,5
- 0,5
E. Landauer - O. Kominek
+
- -
H. Kupreit - R. Fay
0,5
- 0,5
V. Quint - T. Lieske
+
- -
M. Schmidt - R. Bennewitz
0
- 1
T. Kronenburg - D. Zimmermann
0,5
- 0,5
B. Kronenburg - W. Scholz
0
- 1
L. Kuhn - L. Brendel
1
- 0

Mannschaftsaufstellung Saison 2006/2007

Brett 1: Oskar Kominek
Brett 2: Sascha Henninger
Brett 3: Roland Fay
Brett 4: Thomas Lieske
Brett 5: Ralph Bennewitz
Brett 6: Dieter Zimmermann
Brett 7: Wenzel Scholz
Brett 8: Sebastian Bender

Mannschaftsführer: Roland Fay, Tel. 069- 38 77 84 78


2.Mannschaft
1.Runde - 2.Runde - 3.Runde - 4.Runde - 5.Runde - 6.Runde - 7.Runde - 8.Runde - 9.Runde
Aufstellung

9.Runde 25.03.2007

Hattersheim 3 - Sulzbach 2
5
- 1
Winkler L. Brendel
+
- -
Roth - O. Pawlik
0,5
- 0,5
Bendiks - K. Stenzel
0,5
- 0,5
Hermes - H. Dietl
+
- -
Budde - R. Preußer
1
- 0
Neisius - A. Schall
1
- 0

8.Runde 11.03.2007

Sulzbach 2 - Flörsheim 3
4,5
- 1,5
L. Brendel - Quan Ly
0
- 1
W. Koller - Oßwald
1
- 0
O. Pawlik - F. Schwarz
1
- 0
K. Stenzel - Stapf
0,5
- 0,5
R. Preußer - Gericke
1
- 0
G. Notz - Platt
1
- 0

7.Runde 11.02.2007

Sulzbach 2 - Eschborn 3
5
- 1
L. Brendel - B. Franz
1
- 0
W. Koller - P. Christensen
1
- 0
K. Stenzel - C. Patzak
1
- 0
R. Preußer - K. Korn
1
- 0
H. Dietl - J. Ossipov
-
- +
G. Notz - -
1
- 0

6.Runde 28.01.2007

Hochheim 3 - Sulzbach 2
4
- 2
Petricevic W. Koller
0
- 1
Schöll - O. Pawlik
0,5
- 0,5
Nowak - K. Stenzel
0,5
- 0,5
Wdowik - H. Dietl
1
- 0
Herrmann - V. Knauthe
1
- 0
Sandler - C. König
1
- 0

5.Runde 03.12.2006

Sulzbach 2 - Hofheim 8
2
- 4
W. Koller - E. Schmucklerman
+
- -
O. Pawlik - J. Happel
0
- 1
K. Stenzel - B. Korinth
0
- 1
R. Preußer - M. Schmucklerman
1
- 0
H. Dietl - A. Schmucklerman
0
- 1
C. König - H. Böddeker
0
- 1

 

4.Runde 12.11.2006

Mörfelden 2 - Sulzbach 2
1
- 5
Wi. Fritz - L. Brendel
0
- 1
B. Pfeiffer - W. Koller
0,5
- 0,5
N. Kipp - O. Pawlik
0,5
- 0,5
D. Schulmeyer - K. Stenzel
0
- 1
L. Bauriedel - R. Preußer
0
- 1
Wa. Fritz - G. Notz
0
- 1

 

3.Runde 29.10.2006

Sulzbach 2 - Griesheim 2
0,5
- 5,5
L. Brendel - U. Zalewski
0
- 1
W. Koller - R. Nimrichter
0
- 1
O. Pawlik - H.-J. Hagenberg
-
- +
K. Stenzel - M. Wich
0,5
- 0,5
R. Preußer - W. Heyland
0
- 1
H. Dietl - H. Büdinger
0
- 1

 

2.Runde 08.10.2006

Goldstein 2 - Sulzbach 2
3
- 3
V. Schmidt - L. Brendel
1
- 0
R. Köhler - O. Pawlik
1
- 0
J. Finger - K. Stenzel
1
- 0
M. Gerhard - H. Dietl
-
- +
M. Winter - G. Notz
-
- +
M. Wernig - A. Schall
-
- +


1.Runde 17.09.2006

Sulzbach 2 - Bad Soden 4
4,5
- 1,5
W. Koller - D. Pohlke
1
- 0
O. Pawlik - D. Ruppel
0,5
- 0,5
K. Stenzel - Freddershausen
1
- 0
R. Preußer - Merz-Zönnchen
1
- 0
H. Dietl - K. Malinowski
1
- 0
H. Knick - G. Pelka
0
- 1

Mannschaftsaufstellung Saison 2006/2007

Brett 1: Lutz Brendel
Brett 2: Wolfgang Koller
Brett 3: Otto Pawlik
Brett 4: Klaus Stenzel
Brett 5: Roger Preußer
Brett 6: Herbert Dietl

Mannschaftsführer: Otto Pawlik, Tel. 06196- 716 59

3.Mannschaft

1.Runde - 2.Runde - 3.Runde - 4.Runde - 5.Runde - 6.Runde - 7.Runde - 8.Runde - 9.Runde
Aufstellung
 


9.Runde 25.03.2007

Hattersheim 4 - Sulzbach 3
4
- 2
Hefke - W. Minkus
0
- 1
Gulla - V. Knauthe
0
- 1
Landmann - P. Geisenberger
1
- 0
Evertz - C. König
1
- 0
Graupner - E. Schiffner
1
- 0
Busch - H. Knick
1
- 0

8.Runde 11.03.2007

Sulzbach 3 - Kelkheim 3
1
- 5
A. Quaiser - M. Staiger
1
- 0
W. Minkus - F. Staiger
0
- 1
V. Knauthe - T. Schaal
0
- 1
S. Löbner - L. Habeney
0
- 1
Ph. Geisenberger - J. Mieler
0
- 1
Ph. Günzler - N. Staiger
0
- 1

7.Runde 11.02.2007

Sulzbach 3 - Flörsheim 4
5
- 1
A. Quaiser - D. Grund
1
- 0
W. Minkus - L. Thomas
1
- 0
S. Löbner - L. Battenfeld
0
- 1
V. Knauthe - Rothörl
1
- 0
Ph. Geisenberger - Gerber
1
- 0
Ph. Günzler - Kowalski
1
- 0

6.Runde 28.01.2007

Rüsselsheim 3 - Sulzbach 3
5
- 1
Tisch - W. Minkus
1
- 0
Donges - A. Quaiser
0
- 1
Hanak - S. Löbner
1
- 0
Gläser - P. Geisenberger
1
- 0
Renner - E. Schiffner
1
- 0
Capljak - P. Günzler
1
- 0

 

5.Runde 03.12.2006

Sulzbach 3 - Steinbach 5
3
- 3
W. Minkus - C. Hogg
0
- 1
A. Quaiser - R. Sum
1
- 0
S. Löbner - A. Sum
1
- 0
V. Knauthe - F. Schulze
0
- 1
Ph. Günzler - Y. Meuchloff
0
- 1
G. Notz - B. Roth
1
- 0

 

4.Runde 12.11.2006

Hofheim 9 - Sulzbach 3
3
- 3
B. Korinth - A. Quaiser
0,5
- 0,5
A. Adas - W. Minkus
1
- 0
P. Djafari - S. Löbner
1
- 0
T. Lüffmer - V. Knauthe
0
- 1
A. Polomsko - P. Geisenberger
0
- 1
J. Happel - H. Knick
0,5
- 0,5

 

3.Runde 29.10.2006

Sulzbach 3 - Groß-Gerau 2
0,5
- 5,5
W. Minkus - S. Falkenhainer
0
- 1
A. Quaiser - K. Gunst
0
- 1
V. Knauthe - H. Sahlmüller
0
- 1
E. Schiffner - S. Engelmann
0,5
- 0,5
C. König - J. Rother
0
- 1
A. Schall - M.Löffler
0
- 1

 

2.Runde 08.10.2006

Bad Soden 5 - Sulzbach 3
4,5
- 1,5
B. Wendling - W. Minkus
0,5
- 0,5
R. Schäfer - A. Quaiser
1
- 0
S. Spreng - S. Löbner
1
- 0
R. Kuhlmann - V. Knauthe
-
- +
O. Schmakowski - P. Günzler
1
- 0
J.-P. Brand - D. Pauly
1
- 0


1.Runde 17.09.2006

Sulzbach 3 - SC Ffm West 4
1,5
- 4,5
W. Minkus - T. Mersegeier
0
- 1
A. Quaiser - H. Koch
0,5
- 0,5
V. Knauthe - A. Schlagner
0
- 1
A. Schall - A. Fiereck
0
- 1
D. Pauli - A. Bogala
0
- 1
P. Günzler - P. Kutschera
+
- -

Mannschaftsaufstellung Saison 2006/2007

Brett 1: Walter Minkus
Brett 2: Alfred Qaiser
Brett 3: Tim Weissmann
Brett 4: Volker Knauthe
Brett 5: Sascha Löbner
Brett 6: Phillipp Geisenberger

Mannschaftsführer: Alfred Quaiser, Tel. 06196- 719 55

Tabellen

9. Spieltag

Bezirksklasse A:

Spiele

MP

BP

1.

Griesheim

9

17

:

1

48,5

2.

Nied 2

9

16

:

2

49,5

3.

Hofheim 5

9

10

:

8

33,5

4.

Raunheim

9

9

:

9

35,5

5.

Rüsselsheim

9

8

:

10

34

6.

Flörsheim 2

9

8

:

10

33

7.

Steinbach 3

9

7

:

11

33

8.

Sulzbach

9

6

:

12

32,5

9.

Groß Gerau

9

5

:

13

31

10.

Hattersheim 2

9

4

:

14

29,5

Kreisklasse A:

Spiele

MP

BP

1.

Hattersheim 3

9

16

:

2

41

2.

Griesheim 2

9

15

:

3

36,5

3.

Eschborn 3

9

10

:

8

27,5

4.

Flörsheim 3

9

10

:

8

27

5.

Sulzbach 2

9

9

:

9

27,5

6.

Hochheim 3

9

8

:

10

27

7.

Hofheim 8

9

8

:

10

24

8.

Bad Soden 4

9

7

:

11

22,5

9.

Mörfelden 2

9

5

:

13

22,5

10.

Goldstein 2

9

2

:

16

14,5

Kreisklasse B:

Spiele

MP

BP

1.

Groß Gerau 2

9

14

:

4

39

2.

Rüsselsheim 3

9

14

:

4

35

3.

Hattersheim 4

9

12

:

6

33,5

4.

Ffm West 4

9

12

:

6

29,5

5.

Hofheim 9

9

10

:

8

29

6.

Kelkheim 3

9

9

:

9

26,5

7.

Steinbach 5

9

8

:

10

25,5

8.

Bad Soden 5

9

7

:

11

21

9.

Sulzbach 3

9

4

:

14

18,5

10.

Flörsheim 4

9

0

:

18

12,5